Warehouse & Production

Petr Pokorny

Petr Pokorný

Vice President of Operations
Rolf Christiaens

Rolf Christiaens

Warehouse Manager
Ruvielton Raap

Ruviëlton Raap

Operations Support Employee
Jan Trousil

Jan Trousil

Deputy Manager of the Expedition
Martien van der Putten

Martien van der Putten

Teamleader Warehouse
Ivka Yovova

Ivka Yovova

Allround Warehouse Employee
Magda Ligman

Magda Ligman

Warehouse Employee
Ries Vlekken

Ries Vlekken

Allround Warehouse Employee
Joeri Keulen

Joeri Keulen

Warehouse Employee
ales jedlicka

Aleš Jedlička

Print Center Supervisor
Roy Willems

Roy Willems

Warehouse Employee
Jaroslav Matiscak

Jaroslav Matiščák

Stock Operator
Erik Rutjens

Erik Rutjens

Warehouse Employee
Ludmila Novackova

Ludmila Nováčková

Seamstress
Josef Rathousky

Josef Rathouský

Stock Operator
Marcela Dobosova

Marcela Dobošová

Seamstress
Libuse Javurkova

Libuše Javůrková

Seamstress
Simona Hlavackova

Simona Hlaváčková

Material Coordinator
Karel Smid

Karel Šmíd

Logistics Manager
 data-srcset

Roman Pidra

Operator
Pavel Rotnagl

Pavel Rotnágl

Main Technology Specialist
Romana Rotnaglova

Romana Rotnáglová

Senior Supervisor Production
Marek Svab

Marek Šváb

Production Support Specialist
Jana Prochazkova

Jana Procházková

Seamstress
Tomas Oppitz

Tomáš Oppitz

Printer
Zdenka Pidrmanova

Zdeňka Pidrmanová

Graphic Designer
Sarka Honzikova

Šárka Honzíková

Cooperation Coordinator
Stanislav Jaburek

Stanislav Jabůrek

Stock Operator
David Hoffmann

David Hoffmann

Logistics Coordinator
Romana Handlova

Romana Handlová

Seamstress
Michael Husak

Michael Husák

Main Planner
Jakub Vancl

Jakub Vancl

Printer
Patrik Sticha

Patrik Šticha

Stock Operator
Pavla Dufkova

Pavla Dufková

Sewing Center Team Leader
Roman Horecky

Roman Horecký

Stock Operator
Jaroslav Ripa

Jaroslav Řípa

Stock Operator
Jiri Nemec

Jiří Němec

Stock Operator
Tomas Prajzler

Tomáš Prajzler

Stock Operator
Petra Chvojanova

Petra Chvojanová

Seamstress
Bohuslava Puhona

Bohuslava Půhoná

Stock Operator
barbora binderova

Barbora Binderová

Stock Operator
Vaclav Franz

Václav Franz

Stock Operator
Frantisek Gulyas

František Gulyás

Stock Operator
Pavel Klepac

Pavel Klepáč

Driver
Jan Hrncir

Jan Hrnčíř

Stock Operator
Michal Minar

Michal Minář

Stock Operator
Vaclav Kolarik

Václav Kolařík

Driver
Josef Pacanda

Josef Pacanda

Stock Operator
Vaclav Krajkar

Václav Krajkář

Stock Operator
Jaroslava Zahradkova

Jaroslava Zahrádková

Stock Operator
Radka Vanickova

Radka Vaníčková

Seamstress
 data-srcset

Miloslav Votruba

Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Alena Klimešová

Seamstress
Dummy Vrouw

Eva Pospíchalová

Cutting Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Michaela Čadová

Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Martina Mauleová

Cutting Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Vendulka Uhlířová

Operator
 data-srcset

Pavel Řepka

Production Configurator Assistant
 data-srcset

Petr Krejčí

Cutting Operator
 data-srcset

František Němeček

Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Dana Fiedlerová

Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Larisa Petráková

Senior Operator
 data-srcset

David Bouška

Stock Operator
 data-srcset

Petr Svatoň

Senior Operator
 data-srcset

Šlaufová Radka

Team Leader
 data-srcset

Jakub Tomík

PAB Center Supervisor
Dummy Vrouw

Gabriela Šmídová

Supervisor of Cutting department
Dummy Vrouw

Věra Nováčková

Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Radka Pagáčová

Seamstress
Dummy Vrouw

Henrieta Rážková

Operation Specialist
Dummy Vrouw

Iveta Hemzová

Cutting Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Kateřina Ondrašinová

Cutting Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Simona Trávníčková

Cutting Operator
 data-srcset

Jaroslav Marhoul

Stock Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Ivana Starinská

Operator
 data-srcset

Radek Kučera

Maintenance Supervisor
 data-srcset

Jan Macháček

Maintenance Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Eva Janča

Stock Operator
 data-srcset

Pavel Hromádko

Stock Operator
Dummy Vrouw

Petra Mrázková

Senior Operator
 data-srcset

Daniel Honzajk

Operator
 data-srcset

Radek Lupian

Stock Operator
 data-srcset

Pavel Fischer

Stock Operator
 data-srcset

Michael Větrovec

Stock Operator